Arbitres

Arbitre national

Martinez

Joseph MARTINEZ

Secteur Castres Mazamet La Lande Basse 81290 LABRUGUIERE 05.63.73.11.09 06.04.52.64.45

Arbitre de ligue

GARRIC

Philippe GARRIC

Secteur Castres Mazamet Le Bourg 81470 CAMBON LES LAVAUR 05.63.75.26.15 06.04.52.64.45 philippe.garric81@orange.fr

Jean Michel ASTIE

Secteur CASTRES Mazamet 7 RUE DE LA BASTIDE 81570 SEMALENS 06.26.81.02.41

Carretero

Jesus CARRETERO

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet Lotissement La Bouriette 81600 CADALEN 05.63.81.57.45 06.21.44.50.55 jesus.carretero@laposte.net

Christophe DELHERM

Secteur Castres Mazamet 12 AV DU CARBOUNEL 81220 DAMIATTE 05.63.7O.71.21 06.74.48.57.79 delherm.christophe@orange.fr

Yves PINEL

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet LIEU DIT BRAZIS PN 68 81500 FIAC 05.63.70.68.72 06.09.57.26.23

Alain JUILLA

17 Bd Jean Jaurès 31250 REVEL 06.75.60.82.78 alainjuilla@orange.fr

Arbitre Départementaux

Jonathan rouanet

Jonathan ROUANET

Secteur Castres Mazamet La Lugarie 81110 VERDALLE 06.18.12.20.52 jocam81@hotmail.fr

Thierry GRIFFEL

Secteur GAILLAC GRAULHET 14 Clos de LARMES 81390 PUYBEGON 06.74.60.43.72 thierry.griffel81@orange.fr

Pierre HOULES

Secteur Castres Mazamet 17 rue Saint Saëns 81100 CASTRES 05.63.59.40.65 pierre.houles0728@orange.fr

André TOLINO

Secteur Castres Mazamet 32 rue des Amalrics 81240 St AMANS SOULT 05.63.61.30.79 06.68.56.84.08 andre.tolino@hotmail.fr

Alain VICENTE

Secteur Castres Mazamet Appt n°1 Collège de la Montagne Noire Chemin de Bellegarde 81290 LABRUGUIERE 05.63.50.18.70 06.24.50.97.96 vicente.alain@sfr.fr

Daniel SOCCOL

Secteur Castres Mazamet 63 Chemin de Ratier 81210 ROQUECOURBE 05.63.75.85.68 06.79.57.59.07

Pascal KNEPPER

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet 39 bis rue de la mégisserie 81300 GRAULHET 06.52.65.21.78

Michel MOREL

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet 16 av Victor Hugo 81300 GRAULHET 05.63.34.42.90 06.86.93.51.06

René GAVALDA

Secteur Albi Carmaux 35 rue de la Paix 81400 ST BENOIT DE CARMAUX 05.63.36.32.76

Martine MURATORE

Secteur Castres Mazamet 11 rue du pastel, lotissement Prat Martel 81700 PUYLAURENS 05.63.70.21.25 06.83.92.66.35 francis-martine.muratore@orange.fr

Eric HENRI

Secteur Castres Mazamet 10 rue du Biarnes 81230 LACAUNE 05.63.59.09.11 06.78.66.91.55

Francis VERNHES

Secteur Albi Carmaux Les Orts 81340 TRÉBAS 05.63.55.93.25

Jacques VAUR

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet 3 chemin de la Boucayrolle 81300 GRAULHET 06 82 34 98 71

Christian GORSE

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet Pendariès 81300 LABESSIERE CANDEIL 05.63.58.12.62 07.77.34.50.72

Kader ZITOUNI

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet 36 Chemin des Fuschias 81120 LABOUTARIE 05.63.33.49.18

Emile ARMENGAUD

18 Avenue Charles de Gaulle 81490 ST SALVY DE LA BALME

Benoît PINTO

6 Rue Salvador Allende 81400 CARMAUX